CETETH

CET
Last Price
24h Change
24h High
-
24h Low
-
24h Volume
-
Price (ETH) Amount (CET) Total (ETH)

Buy CET
- ETH
ETH
CET
ETH
Log in or Register to trade
Sell CET
- ETH
ETH
CET
ETH
Log in or Register to trade
  • ETH
  • TUSD
  • TBE
 PairPriceChange
TBE/ETH0.0000020-16.67%
XLMGOLD/ETH0.00000873.57%
CET/ETH0.00000160.00%
OMG/ETH0.01599940.00%
ZIL/ETH0.00016410.12%
KEP/ETH0.00003440.00%
ETA/ETH0.00000060.00%
AE/ETH0.00758100.00%
GSD/ETH0.00008720.00%
FTXT/ETH0.00000080.00%
GAD/ETH0.00000300.00%
NOTCH/ETH0.00008190.00%
TXO/ETH0.00169710.00%
 PairPriceChange
ETH/TUSD128.23762330.00%
TBE/TUSD0.00043920.00%
 PairPriceChange
HOT/TBE1.23899970.00%
NPXS/TBE1.22999970.00%

Trade History